LaLiga+ Matches on LaLiga+

Wednesday, August 14, 2024

12:00 AM
Copa Libertadores
Gremio Gremio
Fluminense Fluminense
LaLiga+
12:00 AM
Copa Libertadores
Peñarol Peñarol
The Strongest The Strongest
LaLiga+
12:00 AM
Copa Libertadores
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro
LaLiga+
12:00 AM
Copa Libertadores
Botafogo Botafogo
Palmeiras Palmeiras
LaLiga+
12:00 AM
Copa Libertadores
C.R. Flamengo C.R. Flamengo
Club Bolívar Club Bolívar
LaLiga+
12:00 AM
Copa Libertadores
Colo Colo Colo Colo
Junior Junior
LaLiga+
12:00 AM
Copa Libertadores
Nacional Nacional
São Paulo São Paulo
LaLiga+
12:00 AM
Copa Libertadores
C.A. Talleres C.A. Talleres
River Plate River Plate
LaLiga+

Wednesday, August 21, 2024

12:00 AM
Copa Libertadores
Fluminense Fluminense
Gremio Gremio
LaLiga+
12:00 AM
Copa Libertadores
The Strongest The Strongest
Peñarol Peñarol
LaLiga+
12:00 AM
Copa Libertadores
River Plate River Plate
C.A. Talleres C.A. Talleres
LaLiga+
12:00 AM
Copa Libertadores
Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
LaLiga+
12:00 AM
Copa Libertadores
São Paulo São Paulo
Nacional Nacional
LaLiga+
12:00 AM
Copa Libertadores
Club Bolívar Club Bolívar
C.R. Flamengo C.R. Flamengo
LaLiga+
12:00 AM
Copa Libertadores
Palmeiras Palmeiras
Botafogo Botafogo
LaLiga+
12:00 AM
Copa Libertadores
Junior Junior
Colo Colo Colo Colo
LaLiga+

Previously

Sunday, June 9, 2024

10:45 AM
LaLiga FC Futures
Atlético de Madrid
 - Sevilla
10:00 AM
LaLiga FC Futures
Valencia
 - Rayo Vallecano
12:00 AM
Copa Libertadores
Gremio
 - Estudiantes L.P.

Saturday, June 8, 2024

1:00 PM
LaLiga FC Futures
Real Madrid
 - Valencia
12:30 PM
LaLiga FC Futures
Barcelona
 - Getafe
12:00 PM
LaLiga FC Futures
Atlético de Madrid
 - Sevilla
11:30 AM
LaLiga FC Futures
Villarreal
 - Real Sociedad
11:00 AM
LaLiga FC Futures
Barcelona
 - Almería
10:30 AM
LaLiga FC Futures
Atlético de Madrid
 - Granada C.F.
10:00 AM
LaLiga FC Futures
Valencia
 - Mallorca

Friday, June 7, 2024

8:00 PM
LaLiga FC Futures
Real Madrid
 - Alavés
7:30 PM
LaLiga FC Futures
Atlético de Madrid
 - Girona
7:00 PM
LaLiga FC Futures
Villarreal
 - Celta
6:30 PM
LaLiga FC Futures
Real Madrid
 - Cádiz
6:00 PM
LaLiga FC Futures
Barcelona
 - Las Palmas
5:30 PM
LaLiga FC Futures
Atlético de Madrid
 - Osasuna
5:00 PM
LaLiga FC Futures
Villarreal
 - Athletic Club
1:00 PM
LaLiga FC Futures
Barcelona
 - Betis
12:30 PM
LaLiga FC Futures
Villarreal
 - Rayo Vallecano
12:00 PM
LaLiga FC Futures
Real Madrid
 - Mallorca
11:30 AM
LaLiga FC Futures
Girona
 - Granada C.F.
11:00 AM
LaLiga FC Futures
Betis
 - Las Palmas
10:30 AM
LaLiga FC Futures
Real Sociedad
 - Celta
10:00 AM
LaLiga FC Futures
Cádiz
 - Mallorca

Friday, May 31, 2024

2:00 AM
Copa Libertadores
Club Libertad
 - Nacional
2:00 AM
Copa Libertadores
River Plate
 - Deportivo Táchira
12:00 AM
Copa Libertadores
Palmeiras
 - San Lorenzo
12:00 AM
Copa Libertadores
Independiente del Valle
 - Liverpool FC

Thursday, May 30, 2024

2:30 AM
Copa Libertadores
Barcelona S.C.
 - Cobresal
2:30 AM
Copa Libertadores
Fluminense
 - Alianza Lima
2:30 AM
Copa Libertadores
São Paulo
 - C.A. Talleres
2:30 AM
Copa Libertadores
Cerro Porteño
 - Colo Colo
12:00 AM
Copa Libertadores
Estudiantes L.P.
 - Huachipato
12:00 AM
Copa Libertadores
Gremio
 - The Strongest