UEFA TV Matches on UEFA TV

No matches found

Previously

Tuesday, September 27, 2022

8:45 PM
UEFA Nations League
Suecia
 - Eslovenia
8:45 PM
UEFA Nations League
Noruega
 - Serbia
8:45 PM
UEFA Nations League
Ucrania
 - Escocia
8:45 PM
UEFA Nations League
Grecia
 - Irlanda del Norte
8:45 PM
UEFA Nations League
Suiza
 - República Checa
8:45 PM
UEFA Nations League
República de Irlanda
 - Armenia
8:45 PM
UEFA Nations League
Albania
 - Islandia
8:45 PM
UEFA Nations League
Kosovo
 - Chipre

Monday, September 26, 2022

8:45 PM
UEFA Nations League
Inglaterra
 - Alemania
8:45 PM
UEFA Nations League
Rumanía
 - Bosnia
8:45 PM
UEFA Nations League
Gibraltar
 - Georgia
8:45 PM
UEFA Nations League
Hungría
 - Italia
8:45 PM
UEFA Nations League
Macedonia Norte
 - Bulgaria
8:45 PM
UEFA Nations League
Montenegro
 - Finlandia
8:45 PM
UEFA Nations League
San Marino
 - Estonia

Sunday, September 25, 2022

8:45 PM
UEFA Nations League
Holanda
 - Bélgica
8:45 PM
UEFA Nations League
Dinamarca
 - Francia
8:45 PM
UEFA Nations League
Austria
 - Croacia
8:45 PM
UEFA Nations League
Islas Feroe
 - Turquía
8:45 PM
UEFA Nations League
Luxemburgo
 - Lituania
8:45 PM
UEFA Nations League
Gales
 - Polonia
6:00 PM
UEFA Nations League
Azerbaiyan
 - Kazajistan
6:00 PM
UEFA Nations League
Eslovaquia
 - Bielorusia
3:00 PM
UEFA Nations League
Moldavia
 - Liechtenstein
3:00 PM
UEFA Nations League
Andorra
 - Letonia

Saturday, September 24, 2022

8:45 PM
UEFA Nations League
Israel
 - Albania
8:45 PM
UEFA Nations League
Serbia
 - Suecia
8:45 PM
UEFA Nations League
República Checa
 - Portugal
8:45 PM
UEFA Nations League
Escocia
 - República de Irlanda
8:45 PM
UEFA Nations League
Chipre
 - Grecia
6:00 PM
UEFA Nations League
Eslovenia
 - Noruega
6:00 PM
UEFA Nations League
Irlanda del Norte
 - Kosovo
3:00 PM
UEFA Nations League
Armenia
 - Ucrania

Friday, September 23, 2022

8:45 PM
UEFA Nations League
Alemania
 - Hungría
8:45 PM
UEFA Nations League
Italia
 - Inglaterra
8:45 PM
UEFA Nations League
Finlandia
 - Rumanía
8:45 PM
UEFA Nations League
Bosnia
 - Montenegro
8:45 PM
UEFA Nations League
Bulgaria
 - Gibraltar
6:00 PM
UEFA Nations League
Georgia
 - Macedonia Norte
6:00 PM
UEFA Nations League
Estonia
 - Malta