Europa Conference League Europa Conference League matches on tv

Thursday, February 17, 2022

6:45 PM
Rapid Viena Rapid Viena
Vitesse Vitesse
M. Liga de Campeones
6:45 PM
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
M. Liga de Campeones
6:45 PM
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
PAOK FC PAOK FC
M. Liga de Campeones
9:00 PM
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
M. Liga de Campeones
9:00 PM
Celtic FC Celtic FC
Bodø/Glimt Bodø/Glimt
M. Liga de Campeones
9:00 PM
Sparta Praga Sparta Praga
Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado
M. Liga de Campeones
9:00 PM
O. Marsella O. Marsella
Qarabag FK Qarabag FK
M. Liga de Campeones
9:00 PM
Leicester City Leicester City
Randers F.C. Randers F.C.
M. Liga de Campeones

Thursday, February 24, 2022

6:45 PM
Randers F.C. Randers F.C.
Leicester City Leicester City
M. Liga de Campeones
6:45 PM
Bodø/Glimt Bodø/Glimt
Celtic FC Celtic FC
M. Liga de Campeones
6:45 PM
Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado
Sparta Praga Sparta Praga
M. Liga de Campeones
6:45 PM
Qarabag FK Qarabag FK
O. Marsella O. Marsella
M. Liga de Campeones
6:45 PM
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
M. Liga de Campeones
9:00 PM
PAOK FC PAOK FC
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
M. Liga de Campeones
9:00 PM
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
M. Liga de Campeones
9:00 PM
Vitesse Vitesse
Rapid Viena Rapid Viena
M. Liga de Campeones

Previously

Thursday, December 9, 2021

9:00 PM
Tottenham
 - Stade Rennais
9:00 PM
Feyenoord
 - Maccabi Haifa
9:00 PM
Vitesse
 - NS Mura
9:00 PM
Basilea
 - Qarabag FK
9:00 PM
Union Berlin
 - Slavia Praha
9:00 PM
PAOK FC
 - Lincoln Red Imps
9:00 PM
København
 - Slovan Bratislava
9:00 PM
AC Omonoia
 - F.C. Kairat
6:45 PM
AZ Alkmaar
 - Randers F.C.
6:45 PM
CFR Cluj
 - FKB Jablonec
6:45 PM
Gent
 - Flora Tallinn
6:45 PM
Partizan Belgrado
 - Anorthosis Famagusta
6:45 PM
Zorya
 - Bodø/Glimt
6:45 PM
LASK Linz
 - HJK Helsinki
6:45 PM
CSKA Sofía
 - Roma
6:45 PM
Alashkert
 - Maccabi Tel Aviv FC

Thursday, November 25, 2021

9:00 PM
Roma
 - Zorya
9:00 PM
FKB Jablonec
 - AZ Alkmaar
9:00 PM
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
 - LASK Linz
9:00 PM
Randers F.C.
 - CFR Cluj
9:00 PM
Bodø/Glimt
 - CSKA Sofía
9:00 PM
Anorthosis Famagusta
 - Gent
6:45 PM
Stade Rennais
 - Vitesse
6:45 PM
Qarabag FK
 - AC Omonoia
6:45 PM
Maccabi Haifa
 - Union Berlin
6:45 PM
HJK Helsinki
 - Alashkert
6:45 PM
Slovan Bratislava
 - PAOK FC
6:45 PM
Slavia Praha
 - Feyenoord
6:45 PM
Lincoln Red Imps
 - København
6:45 PM
NS Mura
 - Tottenham
4:30 PM
Flora Tallinn
 - Partizan Belgrado
4:30 PM
F.C. Kairat
 - Basilea

Thursday, November 4, 2021

9:00 PM
Tottenham
 - Vitesse
9:00 PM
Roma
 - Bodø/Glimt
9:00 PM
Stade Rennais
 - NS Mura
9:00 PM
Union Berlin
 - Feyenoord
9:00 PM
PAOK FC
 - København
9:00 PM
Slavia Praha
 - Maccabi Haifa
6:45 PM
AZ Alkmaar
 - CFR Cluj
6:45 PM
Gent
 - Partizan Belgrado
6:45 PM
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
 - HJK Helsinki
6:45 PM
Zorya
 - CSKA Sofía
6:45 PM
Randers F.C.
 - FKB Jablonec
6:45 PM
LASK Linz
 - Alashkert
6:45 PM
AC Omonoia
 - Basilea
6:45 PM
Lincoln Red Imps
 - Slovan Bratislava
4:30 PM
Flora Tallinn
 - Anorthosis Famagusta
4:30 PM
F.C. Kairat
 - Qarabag FK

Thursday, October 21, 2021

9:00 PM
CFR Cluj
 - AZ Alkmaar
9:00 PM
Basilea
 - AC Omonoia
9:00 PM
Partizan Belgrado
 - Gent
9:00 PM
FKB Jablonec
 - Randers F.C.
9:00 PM
Slovan Bratislava
 - Lincoln Red Imps
9:00 PM
CSKA Sofía
 - Zorya
6:45 PM
Feyenoord
 - Union Berlin
6:45 PM
Vitesse
 - Tottenham
6:45 PM
Qarabag FK
 - F.C. Kairat
6:45 PM
Maccabi Haifa
 - Slavia Praha
6:45 PM
København
 - PAOK FC
6:45 PM
Alashkert
 - LASK Linz
6:45 PM
NS Mura
 - Stade Rennais
6:45 PM
Bodø/Glimt
 - Roma
6:45 PM
Anorthosis Famagusta
 - Flora Tallinn
4:30 PM
HJK Helsinki
 - Maccabi Tel Aviv FC