Europa Conference League Europa Conference League matches on tv

Thursday, March 7, 2024

Pending
Ajax Ajax
Aston Villa Aston Villa
M+ Liga de Campeones
Pending
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
Lille Lille
M+ Liga de Campeones
Pending
Olympiacos Olympiacos
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
M+ Liga de Campeones
Pending
Molde Molde
Brujas Brujas
M+ Liga de Campeones
Pending
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
PAOK FC PAOK FC
M+ Liga de Campeones
Pending
Union Saint-Gilloise Union Saint-Gilloise
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
M+ Liga de Campeones
Pending
Servette F.C. Servette F.C.
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
M+ Liga de Campeones
Pending
Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
Fiorentina Fiorentina
M+ Liga de Campeones

Thursday, March 14, 2024

Pending
Fiorentina Fiorentina
Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
M+ Liga de Campeones
Pending
Lille Lille
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
M+ Liga de Campeones
Pending
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
Servette F.C. Servette F.C.
M+ Liga de Campeones
Pending
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
Union Saint-Gilloise Union Saint-Gilloise
M+ Liga de Campeones
Pending
Brujas Brujas
Molde Molde
M+ Liga de Campeones
Pending
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
Olympiacos Olympiacos
M+ Liga de Campeones
Pending
PAOK FC PAOK FC
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
M+ Liga de Campeones
Pending
Aston Villa Aston Villa
Ajax Ajax
M+ Liga de Campeones

Previously

Thursday, February 22, 2024

9:00 PM
Eintracht Frankfurt
 - Union Saint-Gilloise
9:00 PM
Legia Warszawa
 - Molde
9:00 PM
Ferencvaros
 - Olympiacos
9:00 PM
Slovan Bratislava
 - Sturm Graz
6:45 PM
Bodø/Glimt
 - Ajax
6:45 PM
Dinamo Zagreb
 - Betis
6:45 PM
PFC Ludogorets
 - Servette F.C.

Wednesday, February 21, 2024

6:00 PM
Gent
 - Maccabi Haifa

Thursday, February 15, 2024

9:00 PM
Ajax
 - Bodø/Glimt
9:00 PM
Maccabi Haifa
 - Gent
9:00 PM
Servette F.C.
 - PFC Ludogorets
9:00 PM
Betis
 - Dinamo Zagreb
6:45 PM
Olympiacos
 - Ferencvaros
6:45 PM
Sturm Graz
 - Slovan Bratislava
6:45 PM
Molde
 - Legia Warszawa
6:45 PM
Union Saint-Gilloise
 - Eintracht Frankfurt

Thursday, December 14, 2023

9:00 PM
Viktoria Plzen
 - Astana
9:00 PM
Lille
 - KÍ Klaksvík
9:00 PM
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
 - Gent
9:00 PM
Dinamo Zagreb
 - KF Ballkani
9:00 PM
Slovan Bratislava
 - NK Olimpija
9:00 PM
Zorya
 - Breidablik UBK
9:00 PM
FC Lugano
 - Besiktas
9:00 PM
Brujas
 - Bodø/Glimt
6:45 PM
Aberdeen
 - Eintracht Frankfurt
6:45 PM
Genk
 - FK Cukaricki
6:45 PM
Fenerbahçe
 - Spartak Trnava
6:45 PM
Legia Warszawa
 - AZ Alkmaar
6:45 PM
PFC Ludogorets
 - F.C. Nordsjælland
6:45 PM
PAOK FC
 - HJK Helsinki
6:45 PM
Ferencvaros
 - Fiorentina
6:45 PM
Zrinjski Mostar
 - Aston Villa

Thursday, November 30, 2023

9:00 PM
Aston Villa
 - Legia Warszawa
9:00 PM
Fiorentina
 - Genk
9:00 PM
Spartak Trnava
 - PFC Ludogorets
9:00 PM
F.C. Nordsjælland
 - Fenerbahçe
9:00 PM
FK Cukaricki
 - Ferencvaros
9:00 PM
Breidablik UBK
 - Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
9:00 PM
Eintracht Frankfurt
 - PAOK FC
6:45 PM
AZ Alkmaar
 - Zrinjski Mostar
6:45 PM
NK Olimpija
 - Lille
6:45 PM
Besiktas
 - Brujas
6:45 PM
HJK Helsinki
 - Aberdeen
6:45 PM
Gent
 - Zorya
6:45 PM
KF Ballkani
 - Viktoria Plzen
6:45 PM
KÍ Klaksvík
 - Slovan Bratislava
6:45 PM
Bodø/Glimt
 - FC Lugano
4:30 PM
Astana
 - Dinamo Zagreb