Europa League Europa League matches on tv

Thursday, March 11, 2021

6:55 PM
Ajax Ajax
Young Boys Young Boys
Movistar+
6:55 PM
Manchester United Manchester United
A.C. Milan A.C. Milan
Movistar+
6:55 PM
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
Rangers FC Rangers FC
Movistar+
6:55 PM
Dinamo de Kiev Dinamo de Kiev
Villarreal Villarreal
9:00 PM
Granada Granada
Molde Molde
9:00 PM
Roma Roma
Shaktar Donetsk Shaktar Donetsk
Movistar+
9:00 PM
Olympiacos Olympiacos
Arsenal Arsenal
Movistar+
9:00 PM
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
Tottenham Tottenham
Movistar+

Thursday, March 18, 2021

6:55 PM
Arsenal Arsenal
Olympiacos Olympiacos
Movistar+
6:55 PM
Tottenham Tottenham
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
Movistar+
6:55 PM
Shaktar Donetsk Shaktar Donetsk
Roma Roma
Movistar+
6:55 PM
Molde Molde
Granada Granada
9:00 PM
Villarreal Villarreal
Dinamo de Kiev Dinamo de Kiev
9:00 PM
A.C. Milan A.C. Milan
Manchester United Manchester United
Movistar+
9:00 PM
Rangers FC Rangers FC
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
Movistar+
9:00 PM
Young Boys Young Boys
Ajax Ajax
Movistar+

Previously

Thursday, February 25, 2021

9:00 PM
Bayer Leverkusen
 - Young Boys
9:00 PM
PSV Eindhoven
 - Olympiacos
9:00 PM
Roma
 - Braga
9:00 PM
A.C. Milan
 - Crvena Zvezda
9:00 PM
Manchester United
 - Real Sociedad
9:00 PM
Brujas
 - Dinamo de Kiev
9:00 PM
Leicester City
 - Slavia Praha
9:00 PM
Dinamo Zagreb
 - Krasnodar
6:55 PM
Arsenal
 - Benfica
6:55 PM
Villarreal
 - Red Bull Salzburg
6:55 PM
Nápoles
 - Granada
6:55 PM
Ajax
 - Lille
6:55 PM
Hoffenheim
 - Molde
6:55 PM
Rangers FC
 - Antwerp
6:55 PM
Shaktar Donetsk
 - Maccabi Tel Aviv FC

Wednesday, February 24, 2021

6:00 PM
Tottenham
 - Wolfsberger AC

Thursday, February 18, 2021

9:00 PM
Granada
 - Nápoles
9:00 PM
Benfica
 - Arsenal
9:00 PM
Lille
 - Ajax
9:00 PM
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
 - Shaktar Donetsk
9:00 PM
Molde
 - Hoffenheim
9:00 PM
Red Bull Salzburg
 - Villarreal
9:00 PM
Antwerp
 - Rangers FC
6:55 PM
Olympiacos
 - PSV Eindhoven
6:55 PM
Krasnodar
 - Dinamo Zagreb
6:55 PM
Wolfsberger AC
 - Tottenham
6:55 PM
Young Boys
 - Bayer Leverkusen
6:55 PM
Slavia Praha
 - Leicester City
6:55 PM
Crvena Zvezda
 - A.C. Milan
6:55 PM
Real Sociedad
 - Manchester United
6:55 PM
Braga
 - Roma
4:00 PM
Dinamo de Kiev
 - Brujas

Thursday, December 10, 2020

9:00 PM
Tottenham
 - Antwerp
9:00 PM
Hoffenheim
 - Gent
9:00 PM
Celtic FC
 - Lille
9:00 PM
Sparta Praga
 - A.C. Milan
9:00 PM
Leicester City
 - AEK FC
9:00 PM
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
 - Sivasspor
9:00 PM
Wolfsberger AC
 - Feyenoord
Postponed
Villarreal
 - Qarabag FK
6:55 PM
Nápoles
 - Real Sociedad
6:55 PM
PAOK FC
 - Granada
6:55 PM
Bayer Leverkusen
 - Slavia Praha
6:55 PM
PSV Eindhoven
 - AC Omonoia
6:55 PM
Standard Lieja
 - Benfica
6:55 PM
HNK Rijeka
 - AZ Alkmaar
6:55 PM
Lech Poznan
 - Rangers FC
6:55 PM
CSKA Sofía
 - Roma
6:55 PM
Dundalk
 - Arsenal

Thursday, December 3, 2020

9:00 PM
Real Sociedad
 - HNK Rijeka
9:00 PM
Granada
 - PSV Eindhoven
9:00 PM
Arsenal
 - Rapid Viena
9:00 PM
AZ Alkmaar
 - Nápoles
9:00 PM
Roma
 - Young Boys
9:00 PM
Rangers FC
 - Standard Lieja
9:00 PM
Benfica
 - Lech Poznan
9:00 PM
Niza
 - Bayer Leverkusen
9:00 PM
AC Omonoia
 - PAOK FC
6:55 PM
A.C. Milan
 - Celtic FC
6:55 PM
Lille
 - Sparta Praga
6:55 PM
Qarabag FK
 - Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
6:55 PM
Zorya
 - Leicester City
6:55 PM
AEK FC
 - Braga
6:55 PM
LASK Linz
 - Tottenham
6:55 PM
Crvena Zvezda
 - Hoffenheim
6:55 PM
Sivasspor
 - Villarreal