PRÓXIMOS PARTIDOS DE FÚTBOL EN TELEVISIÓN

Partidos de hoy

21:00LaLiga Santander
LaLiga Santander
21:00
Eibar Eibar
Betis Betis
Gol
Gol
21:00Premier League
Premier League
21:00
Brighton Brighton
Stoke City Stoke City
Movistar Fútbol
Movistar Fútbol
mañana martes, 21 de noviembre
18:00Champions League
Champions League
18:00
Spartak Moscú Spartak Moscú
NK Maribor NK Maribor
beIN Max 1
beIN Max 1
18:00Champions League
Champions League
18:00
Besiktas Besiktas
Porto Porto
beIN Sports (Esp)
beIN Sports (Esp)
20:45Champions League
Champions League
20:45
Apoel Nicosia Apoel Nicosia
Real Madrid Real Madrid
Antena 3 TV3
Antena 3 TV3
20:45Champions League
Champions League
20:45
Sevilla Sevilla
Liverpool Liverpool
beIN Sports (Esp) beIN Max 1
beIN Sports (Esp) beIN Max 1
20:45Champions League
Champions League
20:45
Nápoles Nápoles
Shaktar Donetsk Shaktar Donetsk
beIN Max 1 beIN Max 5
beIN Max 1 beIN Max 5
20:45Champions League
Champions League
20:45
Manchester City Manchester City
Feyenoord Feyenoord
beIN Max 1 beIN Max 3
beIN Max 1 beIN Max 3
20:45Champions League
Champions League
20:45
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
Tottenham Tottenham
beIN Max 1 beIN Max 2
beIN Max 1 beIN Max 2
20:45Champions League
Champions League
20:45
Mónaco Mónaco
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
beIN Max 1 beIN Max 4
beIN Max 1 beIN Max 4
miércoles 22 de noviembre
18:00Champions League
Champions League
18:00
CSKA Moscú CSKA Moscú
Benfica Benfica
beIN Max 1
beIN Max 1
18:00Champions League
Champions League
18:00
Qarabag FK Qarabag FK
Chelsea Chelsea
beIN Sports (Esp)
beIN Sports (Esp)
20:45Champions League
Champions League
20:45
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain
Celtic FC Celtic FC
beIN Max 2 beIN Max 4
beIN Max 2 beIN Max 4
20:45Champions League
Champions League
20:45
Juventus Juventus
Barcelona Barcelona
beIN Sports (Esp) beIN Max 2
beIN Sports (Esp) beIN Max 2
20:45Champions League
Champions League
20:45
Atlético de Madrid Atlético de Madrid
Roma Roma
beIN Max 1 beIN Max 2
beIN Max 1 beIN Max 2
20:45Champions League
Champions League
20:45
Anderlecht Anderlecht
Bayern Múnich Bayern Múnich
beIN Max 2 beIN Max 5 ZDF (Astra)
beIN Max 2 beIN Max 5 ZDF (Astra)
20:45Champions League
Champions League
20:45
Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
Olympiacos Olympiacos
beIN Max 2 beIN Max 3
beIN Max 2 beIN Max 3
20:45Champions League
Champions League
20:45
Basilea Basilea
Manchester United Manchester United
beIN Max 2 beIN Max 6
beIN Max 2 beIN Max 6
jueves 23 de noviembre
17:00Europa League
Europa League
17:00
Astana Astana
Villarreal Villarreal
beIN Sports (Esp)
beIN Sports (Esp)
19:00Europa League
Europa League
19:00
Athletic Club Athletic Club
Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin
beIN Sports (Esp) beIN Max 2
beIN Sports (Esp) beIN Max 2
19:00Europa League
Europa League
19:00
Lazio Lazio
Vitesse Vitesse
beIN Sports Connect
beIN Sports Connect
19:00Europa League
Europa League
19:00
Zenit St. Petersburgo Zenit St. Petersburgo
Vardar Vardar
beIN Sports Connect
beIN Sports Connect
19:00Europa League
Europa League
19:00
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
Steaua FC Steaua FC
beIN Sports Connect
beIN Sports Connect
19:00Europa League
Europa League
19:00
Bate Borisov Bate Borisov
Zvezda Beograd Zvezda Beograd
beIN Sports Connect
beIN Sports Connect
19:00Europa League
Europa League
19:00
Lokomotiv Moscú Lokomotiv Moscú
København København
beIN Sports Connect
beIN Sports Connect
19:00Europa League
Europa League
19:00
Niza Niza
Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
beIN Sports Connect
beIN Sports Connect
19:00Europa League
Europa League
19:00
FC Köln FC Köln
Arsenal Arsenal
beIN Max 2 beIN Max 3
beIN Max 2 beIN Max 3
19:00Europa League
Europa League
19:00
Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg
Vitoria Guimaraes Vitoria Guimaraes
beIN Sports Connect
beIN Sports Connect
19:00Europa League
Europa League
19:00
Konyaspor Konyaspor
O. Marsella O. Marsella
beIN Max 2 beIN Max 4
beIN Max 2 beIN Max 4
19:00Europa League
Europa League
19:00
Rosenborg Rosenborg
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
beIN Max 1 beIN Max 2
beIN Max 1 beIN Max 2
19:00Europa League
Europa League
19:00
Lugano Lugano
Hapoel Beer Sheva Hapoel Beer Sheva
beIN Sports Connect
beIN Sports Connect
19:00Europa League
Europa League
19:00
Ostersund Ostersund
Zorya Zorya
beIN Max 2 beIN Max 5
beIN Max 2 beIN Max 5
21:05Europa League
Europa League
21:05
Everton Everton
Atalanta Atalanta
beIN Sports Connect
beIN Sports Connect
21:05Europa League
Europa League
21:05
A.C. Milan A.C. Milan
FK Austria Viena FK Austria Viena
beIN Sports (Esp) beIN Max 2
beIN Sports (Esp) beIN Max 2
21:05Europa League
Europa League
21:05
Braga Braga
Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
beIN Max 2 beIN Max 7 Sport1 (Astra)
beIN Max 2 beIN Max 7 Sport1 (Astra)
21:05Europa League
Europa League
21:05
Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
beIN Max 2 beIN Max 6
beIN Max 2 beIN Max 6
21:05Europa League
Europa League
21:05
Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado
Young Boys Young Boys
beIN Sports Connect
beIN Sports Connect
21:05Europa League
Europa League
21:05
PFC Ludogorets PFC Ludogorets
Istanbul Basaksehir Istanbul Basaksehir
beIN Sports Connect
beIN Sports Connect
21:05Europa League
Europa League
21:05
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
beIN Sports Connect
beIN Sports Connect
21:05Europa League
Europa League
21:05
FC Sheriff FC Sheriff
Fastav Zlín Fastav Zlín
beIN Sports Connect
beIN Sports Connect
21:05Europa League
Europa League
21:05
AEK FC AEK FC
HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka
beIN Sports Connect
beIN Sports Connect
21:05Europa League
Europa League
21:05
Skenderbeu Skenderbeu
Dinamo de Kiev Dinamo de Kiev
beIN Sports Connect
beIN Sports Connect
viernes 24 de noviembre
21:00LaLiga Santander
LaLiga Santander
21:00
Celta Celta
Leganés Leganés
beIN LaLiga LaLiga TV
beIN LaLiga LaLiga TV
21:00LaLiga 1|2|3
LaLiga 1|2|3
21:00
Tenerife Tenerife
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
Gol LaLiga 123 TV Opensport
Gol LaLiga 123 TV Opensport
21:00Premier League
Premier League
21:00
West Ham West Ham
Leicester City Leicester City
Movistar Fútbol
Movistar Fútbol
sábado 25 de noviembre
13:00LaLiga Santander
LaLiga Santander
13:00
Alavés Alavés
Eibar Eibar
beIN LaLiga LaLiga TV
beIN LaLiga LaLiga TV
16:00LaLiga 1|2|3
LaLiga 1|2|3
16:00
Cádiz Cádiz
Valladolid Valladolid
LaLiga 123 TV Opensport
LaLiga 123 TV Opensport
16:15LaLiga Santander
LaLiga Santander
16:15
Real Madrid Real Madrid
Málaga Málaga
beIN LaLiga LaLiga TV
beIN LaLiga LaLiga TV
18:00LaLiga 1|2|3
LaLiga 1|2|3
18:00
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
Numancia Numancia
LaLiga 123 TV Opensport
LaLiga 123 TV Opensport
18:00LaLiga 1|2|3
LaLiga 1|2|3
18:00
Nàstic Tarragona Nàstic Tarragona
Lorca FC Lorca FC
LaLiga 123 TV Opensport
LaLiga 123 TV Opensport
18:30LaLiga Santander
LaLiga Santander
18:30
Betis Betis
Girona Girona
beIN LaLiga LaLiga TV
beIN LaLiga LaLiga TV
18:30Premier League
Premier League
18:30
Liverpool Liverpool
Chelsea Chelsea
Movistar Fútbol
Movistar Fútbol
20:00LaLiga 1|2|3
LaLiga 1|2|3
20:00
Alcorcón Alcorcón
Sevilla At. Sevilla At.
LaLiga 123 TV Opensport
LaLiga 123 TV Opensport
20:30LaLiga 1|2|3
LaLiga 1|2|3
20:30
Zaragoza Zaragoza
Reus Reus
Gol LaLiga 123 TV Opensport
Gol LaLiga 123 TV Opensport
20:45LaLiga Santander
LaLiga Santander
20:45
Levante Levante
Atlético de Madrid Atlético de Madrid
beIN LaLiga LaLiga TV
beIN LaLiga LaLiga TV
domingo 26 de noviembre
12:00LaLiga Santander
LaLiga Santander
12:00
Deportivo Deportivo
Athletic Club Athletic Club
beIN LaLiga LaLiga TV
beIN LaLiga LaLiga TV
12:00LaLiga 1|2|3
LaLiga 1|2|3
12:00
Barcelona B Barcelona B
Almería Almería
LaLiga 123 TV Opensport
LaLiga 123 TV Opensport
14:30Premier League
Premier League
14:30
Southampton Southampton
Everton Everton
Movistar Fútbol
Movistar Fútbol
16:00LaLiga 1|2|3
LaLiga 1|2|3
16:00
Granada Granada
Huesca Huesca
LaLiga 123 TV Opensport
LaLiga 123 TV Opensport
16:15LaLiga Santander
LaLiga Santander
16:15
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
Las Palmas Las Palmas
beIN LaLiga LaLiga TV
beIN LaLiga LaLiga TV
17:00Premier League
Premier League
17:00
Huddersfield Huddersfield
Manchester City Manchester City
Movistar Fútbol
Movistar Fútbol
18:00LaLiga 1|2|3
LaLiga 1|2|3
18:00
Córdoba Córdoba
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
LaLiga 123 TV Opensport
LaLiga 123 TV Opensport
18:00LaLiga 1|2|3
LaLiga 1|2|3
18:00
Lugo Lugo
Osasuna Osasuna
Movistar Partidazo
Movistar Partidazo
18:30LaLiga Santander
LaLiga Santander
18:30
Villarreal Villarreal
Sevilla Sevilla
beIN LaLiga LaLiga TV
beIN LaLiga LaLiga TV
20:00LaLiga 1|2|3
LaLiga 1|2|3
20:00
Albacete Albacete
Sporting de Gijón Sporting de Gijón
LaLiga 123 TV Opensport
LaLiga 123 TV Opensport
20:45LaLiga Santander
LaLiga Santander
20:45
Valencia Valencia
Barcelona Barcelona
Movistar Partidazo LaLiga TV
Movistar Partidazo LaLiga TV