PRÓXIMOS PARTIDOS DE FÚTBOL EN TELEVISIÓN

Partidos de hoy

18:00Champions League
Champions League
18:00
Qarabag FK Qarabag FK
Atlético de Madrid Atlético de Madrid
beIN Sports (Esp)
beIN Sports (Esp)
20:45Champions League
Champions League
20:45
Juventus Juventus
Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
beIN Max 1 beIN Max 4
beIN Max 1 beIN Max 4
20:45Champions League
Champions League
20:45
Barcelona Barcelona
Olympiacos Olympiacos
beIN Sports (Esp) beIN Max 1
beIN Sports (Esp) beIN Max 1
20:45Champions League
Champions League
20:45
Chelsea Chelsea
Roma Roma
beIN Max 1 beIN Max 2
beIN Max 1 beIN Max 2
20:45Champions League
Champions League
20:45
Bayern Múnich Bayern Múnich
Celtic FC Celtic FC
beIN Max 1 beIN Max 5 ZDF (Astra)
beIN Max 1 beIN Max 5 ZDF (Astra)
20:45Champions League
Champions League
20:45
Anderlecht Anderlecht
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain
beIN Max 1 beIN Max 3
beIN Max 1 beIN Max 3
20:45Champions League
Champions League
20:45
Benfica Benfica
Manchester United Manchester United
beIN Max 1 beIN Max 6
beIN Max 1 beIN Max 6
20:45Champions League
Champions League
20:45
CSKA Moscú CSKA Moscú
Basilea Basilea
beIN Max 1 beIN Max 7
beIN Max 1 beIN Max 7
mañana jueves, 19 de octubre
17:00Europa League
Europa League
17:00
Astana Astana
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
beIN Sports Connect
beIN Sports Connect
19:00Europa League
Europa League
19:00
Zenit St. Petersburgo Zenit St. Petersburgo
Rosenborg Rosenborg
beIN Max 2 beIN Max 5
beIN Max 2 beIN Max 5
19:00Europa League
Europa League
19:00
Bate Borisov Bate Borisov
FC Köln FC Köln
beIN Sports Connect
beIN Sports Connect
19:00Europa League
Europa League
19:00
Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
Vitesse Vitesse
beIN Sports Connect
beIN Sports Connect
19:00Europa League
Europa League
19:00
Niza Niza
Lazio Lazio
beIN Sports Connect
beIN Sports Connect
19:00Europa League
Europa League
19:00
O. Marsella O. Marsella
Vitoria Guimaraes Vitoria Guimaraes
beIN Max 2 beIN Max 4
beIN Max 2 beIN Max 4
19:00Europa League
Europa League
19:00
Zorya Zorya
Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin
beIN Sports Connect
beIN Sports Connect
19:00Europa League
Europa League
19:00
Hapoel Beer Sheva Hapoel Beer Sheva
Steaua FC Steaua FC
beIN Sports Connect
beIN Sports Connect
19:00Europa League
Europa League
19:00
Konyaspor Konyaspor
Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg
beIN Sports Connect
beIN Sports Connect
19:00Europa League
Europa League
19:00
Lugano Lugano
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
beIN Sports Connect
beIN Sports Connect
19:00Europa League
Europa League
19:00
Zvezda Beograd Zvezda Beograd
Arsenal Arsenal
beIN Max 2 beIN Max 3
beIN Max 2 beIN Max 3
19:00Europa League
Europa League
19:00
Vardar Vardar
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
beIN Max 1 beIN Max 2
beIN Max 1 beIN Max 2
19:00Europa League
Europa League
19:00
Ostersund Ostersund
Athletic Club Athletic Club
beIN Sports (Esp) beIN Max 2
beIN Sports (Esp) beIN Max 2
21:05Europa League
Europa League
21:05
Villarreal Villarreal
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
beIN Sports (Esp) beIN Max 2
beIN Sports (Esp) beIN Max 2
21:05Europa League
Europa League
21:05
Everton Everton
Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon
beIN Max 2 beIN Max 7
beIN Max 2 beIN Max 7
21:05Europa League
Europa League
21:05
A.C. Milan A.C. Milan
AEK FC AEK FC
beIN Max 2 beIN Max 6
beIN Max 2 beIN Max 6
21:05Europa League
Europa League
21:05
Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
Istanbul Basaksehir Istanbul Basaksehir
Sport1 (Astra) beIN Sports Connect
Sport1 (Astra) beIN Sports Connect
21:05Europa League
Europa League
21:05
Atalanta Atalanta
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
beIN Sports Connect
beIN Sports Connect
21:05Europa League
Europa League
21:05
Braga Braga
PFC Ludogorets PFC Ludogorets
beIN Sports Connect
beIN Sports Connect
21:05Europa League
Europa League
21:05
Dinamo de Kiev Dinamo de Kiev
Young Boys Young Boys
beIN Sports Connect
beIN Sports Connect
21:05Europa League
Europa League
21:05
FK Austria Viena FK Austria Viena
HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka
beIN Sports Connect
beIN Sports Connect
21:05Europa League
Europa League
21:05
FC Sheriff FC Sheriff
Lokomotiv Moscú Lokomotiv Moscú
beIN Sports Connect
beIN Sports Connect
21:05Europa League
Europa League
21:05
Skenderbeu Skenderbeu
Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado
beIN Sports Connect
beIN Sports Connect
21:05Europa League
Europa League
21:05
Fastav Zlín Fastav Zlín
København København
beIN Sports Connect
beIN Sports Connect
viernes 20 de octubre
21:00Premier League
Premier League
21:00
West Ham West Ham
Brighton Brighton
Movistar Fútbol
Movistar Fútbol
21:00LaLiga 1|2|3
LaLiga 1|2|3
21:00
Osasuna Osasuna
Barcelona B Barcelona B
Gol LaLiga 123 TV
Gol LaLiga 123 TV
sábado 21 de octubre
13:00LaLiga Santander
LaLiga Santander
13:00
Levante Levante
Getafe Getafe
beIN LaLiga LaLiga TV
beIN LaLiga LaLiga TV
13:30Premier League
Premier League
13:30
Chelsea Chelsea
Watford Watford
Movistar Fútbol
Movistar Fútbol
16:00Premier League
Premier League
16:00
Huddersfield Huddersfield
Manchester United Manchester United
Movistar Fútbol
Movistar Fútbol
16:00LaLiga 1|2|3
LaLiga 1|2|3
16:00
Huesca Huesca
Cádiz Cádiz
LaLiga TV Multi 1 LaLiga 123 TV
LaLiga TV Multi 1 LaLiga 123 TV
16:15LaLiga Santander
LaLiga Santander
16:15
Betis Betis
Alavés Alavés
beIN LaLiga LaLiga TV
beIN LaLiga LaLiga TV
18:00LaLiga 1|2|3
LaLiga 1|2|3
18:00
Numancia Numancia
Granada Granada
LaLiga TV Multi 1 LaLiga 123 TV
LaLiga TV Multi 1 LaLiga 123 TV
18:30LaLiga Santander
LaLiga Santander
18:30
Valencia Valencia
Sevilla Sevilla
beIN LaLiga LaLiga TV
beIN LaLiga LaLiga TV
18:30Premier League
Premier League
18:30
Southampton Southampton
West Bromwich West Bromwich
Multifútbol (Movistar+)
Multifútbol (Movistar+)
20:00LaLiga 1|2|3
LaLiga 1|2|3
20:00
Lorca FC Lorca FC
Tenerife Tenerife
LaLiga TV Multi 1 LaLiga 123 TV Multi 1
LaLiga TV Multi 1 LaLiga 123 TV Multi 1
20:30LaLiga 1|2|3
LaLiga 1|2|3
20:30
Sevilla At. Sevilla At.
Zaragoza Zaragoza
Gol LaLiga 123 TV
Gol LaLiga 123 TV
20:45LaLiga Santander
LaLiga Santander
20:45
Barcelona Barcelona
Málaga Málaga
beIN LaLiga LaLiga TV
beIN LaLiga LaLiga TV
domingo 22 de octubre
12:00LaLiga Santander
LaLiga Santander
12:00
Villarreal Villarreal
Las Palmas Las Palmas
beIN LaLiga LaLiga TV
beIN LaLiga LaLiga TV
12:00LaLiga 1|2|3
LaLiga 1|2|3
12:00
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
Córdoba Córdoba
LaLiga TV Multi 1 LaLiga 123 TV
LaLiga TV Multi 1 LaLiga 123 TV
14:30Premier League
Premier League
14:30
Everton Everton
Arsenal Arsenal
Movistar Fútbol
Movistar Fútbol
16:00LaLiga 1|2|3
LaLiga 1|2|3
16:00
Valladolid Valladolid
Lugo Lugo
LaLiga TV Multi 1 LaLiga 123 TV
LaLiga TV Multi 1 LaLiga 123 TV
16:15LaLiga Santander
LaLiga Santander
16:15
Celta Celta
Atlético de Madrid Atlético de Madrid
beIN LaLiga LaLiga TV
beIN LaLiga LaLiga TV
17:00Premier League
Premier League
17:00
Tottenham Tottenham
Liverpool Liverpool
Movistar Fútbol
Movistar Fútbol
18:00LaLiga 1|2|3
LaLiga 1|2|3
18:00
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
Sporting de Gijón Sporting de Gijón
Movistar Partidazo LaLiga TV Multi 1
Movistar Partidazo LaLiga TV Multi 1
18:00LaLiga 1|2|3
LaLiga 1|2|3
18:00
Nàstic Tarragona Nàstic Tarragona
Alcorcón Alcorcón
LaLiga TV Multi 2 LaLiga 123 TV
LaLiga TV Multi 2 LaLiga 123 TV
18:30LaLiga Santander
LaLiga Santander
18:30
Leganés Leganés
Athletic Club Athletic Club
beIN LaLiga LaLiga TV
beIN LaLiga LaLiga TV
20:00LaLiga 1|2|3
LaLiga 1|2|3
20:00
Almería Almería
Reus Reus
LaLiga TV Multi 1 LaLiga 123 TV
LaLiga TV Multi 1 LaLiga 123 TV
20:45LaLiga Santander
LaLiga Santander
20:45
Real Madrid Real Madrid
Eibar Eibar
Movistar Partidazo LaLiga TV
Movistar Partidazo LaLiga TV
lunes 23 de octubre
20:00LaLiga Santander
LaLiga Santander
20:00
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
Espanyol Espanyol
beIN LaLiga LaLiga TV
beIN LaLiga LaLiga TV
20:30LaLiga 1|2|3
LaLiga 1|2|3
20:30
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
Albacete Albacete
LaLiga TV LaLiga 123 TV
LaLiga TV LaLiga 123 TV
21:00LaLiga Santander
LaLiga Santander
21:00
Deportivo Deportivo
Girona Girona
Gol
Gol
martes 24 de octubre
19:30Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey
19:30
Numancia Numancia
Málaga Málaga
beIN LaLiga
beIN LaLiga
19:30Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey
19:30
Cartagena Cartagena
Sevilla Sevilla
beIN LaLiga
beIN LaLiga
20:30Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey
20:30
Getafe Getafe
Alavés Alavés
beIN LaLiga
beIN LaLiga
20:30Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey
20:30
Zaragoza Zaragoza
Valencia Valencia
beIN LaLiga
beIN LaLiga
21:30Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey
21:30
Real Murcia Real Murcia
Barcelona Barcelona
beIN LaLiga
beIN LaLiga
21:30Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey
21:30
Cádiz Cádiz
Betis Betis
beIN LaLiga
beIN LaLiga